Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Square in Dallas, TX - Page 11

85,813 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551

    Republic House at Frisco Bridges

    8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 829-6437
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $745+
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $980+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,147+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $5,455+
    4 BEDS
    $6,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $16,329
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $6,480

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  8. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  9. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  11. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.