Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Josey Village in Dallas, TX - Page 9

96,622 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  3. 1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$762 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$762 - $2,150

    Palladium City Skyline

    4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    (817) 616-6491
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  5. STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242

    Autry at Legacy

    4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 715-3626
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,275

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  9. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  13. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    4 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  16. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  18. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  19. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.