Apartments for Rent near Josey Village in Dallas, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,851+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,856+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,201 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,280 - $5,912Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,340
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,245+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,789+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,160+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$4,480+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039