Apartments for Rent near Hollyview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,212+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,591
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,408+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,547+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,932+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$964 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,490+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,307 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,935
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,035 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088