Apartments for Rent near Highland Park Village in Dallas, TX - Page 10
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,655+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,091+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,264+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,638+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,532+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,003+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,555+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,790+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,201+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,472+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$115 - $180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,720+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,661+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -