Apartments for Rent near Hampton-Illinois Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,725+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$984 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$818 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,691
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $8,388Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,007Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,145
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,815+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,114+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,896+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,098+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,270Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,267+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$785+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|