Apartments for Rent near Frankford Center in Dallas, TX - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,275
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$577+2 BEDS$684+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$891 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,755
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$771 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,756
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+