Apartments for Rent near First State Bank Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 11
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,459+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,741+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,967+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$1,994 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,094 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,455+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $435 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$3,130+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,171+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,990+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,765+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226