Apartments for Rent near Buckner Market Place in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$741+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,177+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,763+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,115+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,448+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$30 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,878
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,125+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,180+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,197+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211