Apartments for Rent near Delisias Plaza in Crowley, TX - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,298
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,333 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,550
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $599 Off|
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,075+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,677+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,488
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,863 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,173 - $6,132Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,364
The Royalton at Chapel Creek
753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,577
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,645+
Cottages at Beltmill
1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,708
Birchway Hudson Oaks
150 Inspiration Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087 -
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,181 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,811
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,998+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,527+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,886+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$741+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115