Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colleyville Towne Square in Colleyville, TX - Page 5

85,954 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,758

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  3. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498

    Republic House at Frisco Bridges

    8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 829-6437
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,868

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  5. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $2,903+
    3 BEDS
    $5,478+
    4 BEDS
    $6,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085 - $16,397
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $6,507

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  7. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,518

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  8. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  12. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,728
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,763

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  13. Price Drop. $604 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  14. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,569

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $9,396
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $4,054

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  18. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $9,274
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,760

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  20. Price Drop. $607 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  21. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  22. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,809

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  25. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  29. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,583
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,895

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  30. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  31. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  33. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  35. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  36. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.