Apartments for Rent near Colleyville Towne Square in Colleyville, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510
Alta Rayzor Ranch
2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$733+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$2,098+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Reese at Eastchase
9001 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at Chisholm Trail
6401 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$733+1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,318+1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$2,110 - $18,602Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $18,810
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,254
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $715 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,646+Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+