Apartments for Rent near K-Towne Plaza Shopping Center in Carrollton, TX - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,934+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,095+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,990+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,608+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,162+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $4,202
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,923+4 BEDS$3,082+
Luxe of McKinney
7117 Caspian Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,254+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,688+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,054+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001