Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Josey Ranch in Carrollton, TX - Page 16

97,605 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  3. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+

    The Sovereign

    5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 893-6023
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  6. STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421

    Cottages at Providence Commons

    9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 305-6071
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  8. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $5,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  11. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Viceroy

    2155 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (972) 236-7578
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.