Apartments for Rent near Josey Ranch in Carrollton, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$4,439+
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,142
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $7,682
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,425Base Rent$2,425 - $5,794Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,200+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043