Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hebron Plaza in Carrollton, TX - Page 6

89,803 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,143

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  4. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  6. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  7. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,766
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,874

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  10. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  11. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $5,281+
    3 BEDS
    $12,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  12. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,292

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  13. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  14. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  17. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  18. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  19. Price Drop. $125 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.