Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Shopping Center in Benbrook, TX - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,147+
-
1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,403+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,487+
Encore at Home Town Apartments
6100 Ashbury St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,070+
Park at Leblanc
6250 Granbury Cut Off St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+
Park West Apartments
7251 Crowley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Pointe on Calloway
200 N Booth Calloway Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Lofts at West 7th
929 Norwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,864+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$685+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,177 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,861+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,539+
Trinity Union
2100 Heritage Ave, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $696 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,346
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,827+4 BEDS$3,008+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,801
Album Benbrook 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8601 Cook Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,329+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$719 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,308
The Carmen
9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,222+4 BEDS$2,302+
Willow Crossing Townhomes
426 Willow Xing E, Willow Park, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,525+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,289+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,272 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,499+
Providence at Marine Creek Apartment Homes
4307 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Pointe at Fair Oaks
301 Fair Oaks Blvd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,279+
30 West Luxury Rental Homes
2741 Mistwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,416
Yardly Beltmill
1551 Beltmill Pky, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,148
Album Keller Ranch 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5640 Keller Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Discounts1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,820+
SageWater Village
9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$2,391+
The Palo Townhomes
2343 Pratum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177