Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Shopping Center in Benbrook, TX - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,575+
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$886 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$904 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,701Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,714
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $118 OffSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,385+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276
Estates at Team Ranch
8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,350+
THE HERITAGE
5501 Adams Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76117 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,050+
Tides at Meadowbrook
603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Cottages at Bedford
2000 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,070+
Park at Leblanc
6250 Granbury Cut Off St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+
Park West Apartments
7251 Crowley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Pointe on Calloway
200 N Booth Calloway Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,827+4 BEDS$3,008+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Lofts at West 7th
929 Norwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$685+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,367+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,329+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,905Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,370+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$719 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,308
The Carmen
9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $696 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,346
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,677+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,222+4 BEDS$2,302+
Willow Crossing Townhomes
426 Willow Xing E, Willow Park, TX 76008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,525+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,289+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180