Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Shopping Center in Benbrook, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,750+
-
Price Drop. $343 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,984
Jefferson Elara
8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,688
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$795 - $1,378Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $1,511
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$790 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,941+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,874+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,989
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,122+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,909
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,369+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,065+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,145+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,868
Siena Apartments
5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,814+
Lauren
7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107