Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Shopping Center in Benbrook, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$2,016+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,576+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,229 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,614
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,590
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,039Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,618
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,401+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$869 - $4,377Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $2,191
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,377+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,684+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,532+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,913
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chisholm at Tavolo Park
7354 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,379+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,269+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,199+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson