Apartments for Rent near Monterey Village in Bedford, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
-
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,075+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,932+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,120+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,173+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,075+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,677+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Mill Old Town
535 S Mill St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,070 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,243
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,087Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,381
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$1,978+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,173 - $6,132Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,364
The Royalton at Chapel Creek
753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|