Apartments for Rent near Monterey Village in Bedford, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,444Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,444
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,099+
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,146
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $902 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,484
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,986+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$711+2 BEDS$797+3 BEDS$1,286+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,405+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,310
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $117 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,730+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,571+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,897+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,892Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $4,842
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,288+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,193+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,684+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,595+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,660+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,781
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234