Apartments for Rent near Southeast Market Center in Balch Springs, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,588
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,369 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,949
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
Park Hill
1210 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,181+4 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,405
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$1,015+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,964 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,551+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $2,185
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,035+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,569+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $339 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Arts at Broadway Commons
802 Broadway Commons, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,737+
Westmoreland Station
2700 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75233 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,715+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,925+
Westerly
411 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,743+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,449
Corban Discovery
2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,319+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,305+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287