Apartments for Rent near Southeast Market Center in Balch Springs, TX - Page 15
-
Discounts1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,436+
-
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,639+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,566+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,961+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,187 - $10,411Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,781
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,183Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,202
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Discounts1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,840+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,555+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+
18Eleven Frankford
1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $203 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,246+
The Beacon
4060 Beacon Square Blvd, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ranch at Belt Line
1610 E Beltline Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,319+Base Rent$909 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,094
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$740 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $403 Off1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,206+
Champions of North Dallas
4912 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$939 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997
Mission Fairways
801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,368
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Arts at Broadway Commons
802 Broadway Commons, Garland, TX 75043 -
-
1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive on University
5750 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $339 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,475+
Preston Village Apartments
18909 Lloyd Cir, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Rent Special1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Exchange 7272
7272 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,019+4 BEDS$2,942+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$2,252+
Lexington Apartment Homes
5426 Meadowcreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,715+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$815 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $2,127
Tides on Timberglen
3550 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Crosby at the Brickyard Apartment Homes
2001 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,568 - $3,582Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $3,583
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039