Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Peachtree Park in Balch Springs, TX - Page 8

60,193 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $520 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  7. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  9. 1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819

    Palladium Carver Living

    2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180
    (214) 661-7784
  10. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+

    Malloy Bridge

    108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    (469) 769-5480
  12. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  15. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  16. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  17. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  18. 1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $4,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $4,025

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  19. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  20. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  22. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,319+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254