Apartments for Rent near Parkway Center in Azle, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,247 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$929 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,862
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,319
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,260+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,075+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,717+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,837+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,501+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,851+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $343 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,052+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $801 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,984
Jefferson Elara
8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132