Apartments for Rent near Azle Shopping Center in Azle, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,095+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Birchway Hudson Oaks
150 Inspiration Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,717+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,425+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$555+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$555 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$555 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,178+
MAA Willow Creek
2801 Airport Fwy, Bedford, TX 76021 -
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,363+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,645+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,223 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Rent Special|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
Buena Vista
3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137