- Summerfield Estates Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Azle Shopping Center in Azle, TX
-
Good Value|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,030+
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,788+
8500 Harwood
8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Palo Apartments
15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,199+
Enclave at Westport
13524 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,495+
Laurel Heights at Cityview
5701 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,899+
Three 77 Park
5601 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$733+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Reese at Eastchase
9001 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at Chisholm Trail
6401 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,571+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,810+
Mustang Ridge Apartments
172 College Park Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
Azle Shopping Center in Azle, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,960 apartments near Azle Shopping Center Mall in Azle, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Azle Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Azle, TX!
Education