Apartments for Rent near Waters Edge at Viridian in Arlington, TX - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,971
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$4,480+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,436+
Shannon Creek Apartments
1650 Candler St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$735 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,617+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson
285 SE John Jones Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,720+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,555+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,061Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,630
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,522+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206