Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waters Edge at Viridian in Arlington, TX - Page 3

86,247 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361

    Cortland Benbrook

    9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 438-3729
  3. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  5. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  9. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $5,794
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  10. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  15. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.