Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cooper Street Commons in Arlington, TX - Page 5

68,718 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  2. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    3 BEDS
    $5,494+
    4 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $16,443
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $6,525

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  5. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  6. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  9. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  10. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,319+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  11. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    4 BEDS
    $7,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $7,827

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  14. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  15. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  16. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,562

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $9,462
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $4,037

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  22. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.