Apartments for Rent near Ashbury Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 8
-
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,443+
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,188+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829
Siena Apartments
5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,957+
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,934+3 BEDS$5,517+4 BEDS$6,552+Base Rent$2,071 - $16,512Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $6,552
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,410 - $7,981Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,844+
Lauren
7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$999 - $3,498Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,642
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,163 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,459+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,136Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,136
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,850+
Coventry at Cityview Apartments
5200 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|STUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,330+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,621+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,967+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$3,973+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,170 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,725+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,164+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,614+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -