Apartments for Rent near Ashbury Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$894+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,017+
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$798 - $1,653Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,729
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,302+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,524+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,173+Base Rent$874 - $1,307Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,810+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$897+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,158+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,754+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,896+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,186+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,971
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,268 - $5,922Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,348
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,056+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109