Apartments for Rent near Allen Village in Allen, TX - Page 9
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,193+
-
|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,458+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,758+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,070+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,465+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,150+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,490+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,312 - $5,043Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,894
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,749+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,049+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,098 - $5,143Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,275
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,399+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,198+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $134 Off|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,908+4 BEDS$2,092+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,302+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,108 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,150
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,243
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251