Apartments for Rent near Allen Village in Allen, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,884+
-
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$763+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,598+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $822 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,490+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,092+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,132+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$907 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$3,406+
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,538+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,605+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,042
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$4,042+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,245+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,788
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,601 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$1,150 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|STUDIO$953+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,260+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,213 - $3,533Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,361
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,709+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243