Apartments for Rent near Kenrose Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,263 - $5,344Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,205
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$5,079+
Marq Music Row
1221 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$4,052+
Carillon
1001 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pine Brook Apartments
1005 Hickory Hill Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,111 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $6,921
Avana South Oaks
100 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Point at Waterford Crossing
100 Spadeleaf Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,292+
Grove at Shadow Green Apartments
2000 Toll House Cir, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
500 Fifth
500 Rep John Lewis Way N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,993+
MAA Charlotte Ave
2400 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,306Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,365
Millennium Music Row
70 Music Sq W, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,558+
Priest Lake Apartment Homes
3555 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,099+
Rivendell Woods Townhomes
2174 Rivendell Trce, Antioch, TN 37013 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Flats at Taylor Place
1515 N 5th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Presley
281 Cumberland Bend, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,310+
2700 Charlotte Ave Apartments
2700 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Luxe at Indian Lake Village
130 Cinema Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,599+
Avalon at Seven Springs
323 Seven Springs Way, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,949+
Village 21
1620 21st Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
|STUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,241+
Eastside Heights
120 S 5th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+3 BEDS$2,699+
Ellis Germantown
1600 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,150+
Vintage Blackman Apartments
553 Agripark Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,764+
Commonwealth at 31
2880 Commonwealth Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,889+
Revere at Barton's Run
100 Bartons Run Trace, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$1,627 - $11,400Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $11,488
The Gossett on Church
1201 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,256+
The Sawyer at One Bellevue Place
8075 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,521+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Guthrie North Gulch
600 11th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,849+
Revere at Hidden Creek
2067 Springdale Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
|1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,768+3 BEDS$4,945+
The Residences at Harpeth Square
159 1st Ave N, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,699+
Village 17
1710 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,157+
Springfield
3726 Manson Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,497 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,183
Heartwood at Lockwood Glen
1001 Archdale Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,157
Easton Place
1709 Cason Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
|STUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,514+
Atlas Apartments at Germantown
200 Madison St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$1,119 - $3,839Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,610
Haven at the Gulch
641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,557+
The Shay Apartments
9 City Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,129+
Bexley Silo Bend
5500 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,092+
The Banks at West Fork
1405 Riverwatch Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,661+
Hermitage Flats
5636 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,855+3 BEDS$1,534+
Kenect Nashville
800 19th Ave South, Nashville, TN 37203