Apartments for Rent near Kenrose Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,363 - $8,853Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $4,423
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$5,473+Base Rent$1,602 - $6,681Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $6,754
Albion in the Gulch
645 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,699+
Parke West Apartments
110 Murphy Ct, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,431+
Abberly Riverwalk Apartment Homes
115 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,381
Wrenstone at the Highlands
350 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,729+
7 at Seven Mile Creek
4040 Travis Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $431 Off|STUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,688+
Abberly Foundry Apartment Homes
640 21st Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,725+
Legacy Cool Springs Apartments
2000 Aureum Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,910
The Ravelle at Ridgeview
1445 Eagle View Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|STUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,177+
The Scottie
800 16th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$3,075+
Alcove
900 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,372+
The Hamilton and Hume House Apartments
601 Press Pl, Nashville, TN 37208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lebanon
40 Hathaway Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,283+
North River Flats
3720 Clarksville Pike, Nashville, TN 37218 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,399+
Southcrest Reserve
1015 Gant Hill Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,987+
Livano Nations
4000 Dr Walter S Davis Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,128+
Mainstead at Century Farms Apartments
2141 Century Farms Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,267
Birchway Rivergate
110 One Mile Pky, Madison, TN 37115 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,526
Station A
1401 Gallatin Pike N, Madison, TN 37115 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,685+
McCrory Flats
8101 McCrory Ln, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,422
Elan Smyrna
200 Carriage House Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Emerson at Commonwealth
2968 Commonwealth Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,515+
The Darby
500-505 Piccadilly Row, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,529+
Highlands at the Lake
100 Arbor Lake Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Deerfield at Providence
2000 Buckhead Trl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,585+
Parc At Murfreesboro
3237 Memorial Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Price Drop. $518 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,185+
McEwen Northside
4015 Aspen Grove Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,488+
The Shelby
401 S 4th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,271+4 BEDS$2,059+
The Grove Brentwood
5242 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$1,993+
MAA Bellevue
2828 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Grove
420 Elmington Ave, Nashville, TN 37205 -
|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
Berkley Hills
300 Berkley Dr, Madison, TN 37115 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,183 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $6,471
Avana Lexington
510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,635+
Highland on Briley
2131 Elm Hill Pike, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,823+
MAA Monthaven Park
126 Monthaven Park Pl, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,711+
Lyric on Bell
455 Arbor Pl, Antioch, TN 37013