- Woodland Heights Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Peoria Market in Tulsa, OK
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,245+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,529+
Riverwalk Apartments
1280 Riverwalk Ter, Jenks, OK 74037 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,089+
Union Point Apartments
4104 S 130th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74134 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,821+
The Cosmopolitan Apartments
1717 S Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Crossings at Silver Oak
7110 S Granite Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+
Grandview Heights Luxury Apartments
12302 S Yukon Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tulsa
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Greens at Broken Arrow I, II,III, and IV
1441 E Omaha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$564+2 BEDS$724+
Urban Oaks @ 51st Apartments
2102 E 51st St S, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$765+
Stoneridge @ 36th Apartments
3625 S Lakewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Price Drop. $104 Off|STUDIO$681+1 BED$599+2 BEDS$749+3 BEDS$1,145+
Darlington Oaks & Midtown Flats
4801 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$969 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,346
Heights at 61st Street
7952 E 60th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74145 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$4,199+
The Village Flats
624 S Peoria Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
|STUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,495+
BRIO at The Rose Apartments
305 N Main St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,282+
River West Apartments
975 W 22nd Pl S, Tulsa, OK 74107 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$2,001+
Santa Fe Square Apartments
415 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,074
Trails at Aspen Creek
2602 W Tucson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,836
Heritage Grove
4610 S Aspen Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,059Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,059
Cypress Crossing
10015 N Owasso Expy, Owasso, OK 74055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,861+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,686
Western Supply
424 N Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,054+
Somerset Park At Union Apartments
9416 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,122+Base Rent$1,020 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,412
Villas at Bailey Ranch Apartment Homes
8751 N 97th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,240+
Tuscany Hills Luxury Apartments
1551 W 78th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132 -
Good Value1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,149+
Woodland Oaks Apartments
7142-7230 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$825 - $1,155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,155
Tradewinds Villas
3901 S Garnett Rd, Tulsa, OK 74146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$769+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$939+Base Rent$650 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$769 - $1,148
Eagle Point
5808 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$670+1 BED$670+2 BEDS$959+Base Rent$558 - $969Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$670 - $1,081
Cascades at Southern Hills
1818 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $623 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,445+
Renaissance Uptown Tulsa
1000 S Denver Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$643+2 BEDS$883+Base Rent$635 - $875Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$643 - $883
Huntington Hollow Apartments
4343 S 109th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74146 -
Rent Special|
Peoria Market in Tulsa, OK
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,084 apartments near Peoria Market Mall in Tulsa, OK that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Peoria Market Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tulsa, OK!
Education