Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redford Place in Rolesville, NC - Page 7

18,636 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $7,466
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,592

    Midtown Green

    201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-0915
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154

    Jones Grant Urban Flats

    1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-7328
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,191
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,029

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,918

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524

    North Oaks Landing

    2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1840
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,586

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  7. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,095

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,486

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $845+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Stanhope

    3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 459-8011
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,096

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  13. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081

    Columns at Wakefield

    14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3799
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  15. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,631

    The Peak at Nichols Plaza

    900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 266-2325
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,032

    Broadstone Trailside

    5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (844) 728-0238
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,244

    Residences at Shiloh Crossing

    3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 915-6450
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481

    Alta Wren

    3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 477-0232
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,054

    River Oaks Landing

    68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-9655
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.