Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redford Place in Rolesville, NC - Page 3

18,649 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,010+
    4 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,258

    ABODE at Dunn Creek

    556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-8031
  2. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  3. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671

    The Devon Four25

    425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2635
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753

    The Churchill

    1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 363-4324
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946

    Legacy at Wakefield Apartments

    14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3806
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210

    Cortland Olde Raleigh

    4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-7644
  7. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $1,673+

    Nu Six Forks

    6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 777-8499
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $4,683
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,911

    The Maggie

    401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 833-2845
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,039
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,080

    Parkside Place Apartments

    200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 369-9312
  13. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  14. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $2,675

    Skyhouse Raleigh

    308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-3883
  15. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  17. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $7,671
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,996

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214

    Cortland Midtown East

    2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 224-7780
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  22. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,782
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,253

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,679

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,781
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,820

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.