Apartments for Rent near Redford Place in Rolesville, NC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,565+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,250+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,869+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,213
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,901
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,746
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,027
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,705+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,269+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,279
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,452 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,788+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,687+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,047+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,740+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,403+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,320+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587