Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 8
-
|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,073+
-
|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,272+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,418+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Providence
10100 Donerail Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,095
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,921Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,096
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,475+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,671+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,077+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,032
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,244
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,774
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,054
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,607Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,713
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560