Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,679
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,929+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,746
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,269+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,865+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,085
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,180
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,473+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,049+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,456+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,027
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,795+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,386 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,205+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,599+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,664+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703