Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$799Base Rent$799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,750+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,116+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,674
Alta Ivy
2000 Olivewood St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,390+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,370+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,370+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,733+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,484+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,941+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,663+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,770+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,130+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,833+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,258+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,345
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707