Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stony Brook Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 6

24,634 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $687 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  2. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  7. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,757

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349

    Aven

    3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713
    (844) 677-0321
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,111

    Crestview at Apex

    4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8108
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.