Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stony Brook Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 3

24,610 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,757

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433

    Brea Wendell Falls

    5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 400-0561
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  9. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  10. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $4,724
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,844

    Beckon

    311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 209-1373
  11. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983

    Olde Towne Residences

    2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-4417
  12. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  14. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $1,786
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,886

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506

    Griffin Durham

    509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 250-0103
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  17. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Conclave Glenwood

    3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 468-9572
  18. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,016
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,111

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  19. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    Kelby Farms

    1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-2890
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Aventon Cary

    1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 203-7353
  21. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,087

    Sunnybrook Residences

    2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-0518
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,613

    The Keaton at Brier Creek

    3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 217-2353
  23. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $9,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931

    The Miles

    10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-4282
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.