Apartments for Rent near South Hills Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,450
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,901+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,169Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,975+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,524+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,680+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,593Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,630+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,176 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,735+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,658+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,150+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,039Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,080
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,708+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,548+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,565+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705