Apartments for Rent near South Hills Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,694+
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,345
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,735+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,658+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,150+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,039Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,080
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,708+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,548+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,565+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,420+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,452 - $3,121Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,579
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,237
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,381 - $7,141Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $7,207
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612