Apartments for Rent near Falls River Towne Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,629+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,865+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,644+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,524Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,644
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,190+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,085
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,047 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,180
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,473+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,737+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,049+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$2,042+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,456+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,795+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,386 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,599+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,390+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,664+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520