Apartments for Rent near Capital Centre Shoppes in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,111
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,586+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
|1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|